Program tur Liga 3-Seria 9, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 1

12,09,20 Sănătatea Cluj 0:3 Unirea Dej
12,09,20 AFC Unirea 1924 1:4 CSO Cugir
12,09,20 Unirea Ungheni 2:1 CS Hunedoara
12,09,20 CS Ocna Mureş 0:2 Sticla Arieşul
12,09,20 Avântul Reghin 0:0 Industria Galda

 

ETAPA 2

19,09,20 Sticla Arieşul 1:2 Avântul Reghin
19,09,20 CS Hunedoara 1:0 CS Ocna Mureş
19,09,20 CSO Cugir 1:0 Unirea Ungheni
19,09,20 Sănătatea Cluj 1:3 AFC Unirea 1924
18,09,20 Unirea Dej 2:0 Industria Galda

 

ETAPA 3

25,09,20 Unirea Ungheni 2:1 Sănătatea Cluj
25,09,20 Avântul Reghin 2:1 CS Hunedoara
26,09,20 CS Ocna Mureş 1:5 CSO Cugir
26,09,20 Industria Galda 1:3 Sticla Arieşul
14,10,20 AFC Unirea 1924 15:00 Unirea Dej

 

ETAPA 4

02,10,20 Unirea Dej 15:00 Sticla Arieşul
03,10,20 AFC Unirea 1924 15:00 Unirea Ungheni
03,10,20 CS Hunedoara 15:00 Industria Galda
03,10,20 CSO Cugir 15:00 Avântul Reghin
03,10,20 Sănătatea Cluj 15:00 CS Ocna Mureş

 

ETAPA 5

09,10,20 Avântul Reghin 15:00 Sănătatea Cluj
09,10,20 Sticla Arieşul 15:00 CS Hunedoara
10,10,20 Unirea Ungheni 15:00 Unirea Dej
10,10,20 CS Ocna Mureş 15:00 AFC Unirea 1924
10,10,20 Industria Galda 15:00 CSO Cugir

 

ETAPA 6

17,10,20 Unirea Dej 15:00 CS Hunedoara
17,10,20 CSO Cugir 15:00 Sticla Arieşul
17,10,20 Sănătatea Cluj 15:00 Industria Galda
17,10,20 AFC Unirea 1924 15:00 Avântul Reghin
17,10,20 Unirea Ungheni 15:00 CS Ocna Mureş

 

ETAPA 7

23,10,20 Sticla Arieşul 15:00 Sănătatea Cluj
24,10,20 CS Ocna Mureş 15:00 Unirea Dej
24,10,20 Avântul Reghin 15:00 Unirea Ungheni
24,10,20 Industria Galda 15:00 AFC Unirea 1924
24,10,20 CS Hunedoara 15:00 CSO Cugir

 

ETAPA 8

30,10,20 Unirea Dej 15:00 CSO Cugir
31,10,20 Sănătatea Cluj 15:00 CS Hunedoara
31,10,20 AFC Unirea 1924 15:00 Sticla Arieşul
31,10,20 Unirea Ungheni 15:00 Industria Galda
31,10,20 CS Ocna Mureş 15:00 Avântul Reghin

 

ETAPA 9

06,11,20 Avântul Reghin 14:00 Unirea Dej
07,11,20 Industria Galda 14:00 CS Ocna Mureş
07,11,20 Sticla Arieşul 14:00 Unirea Ungheni
07,11,20 CS Hunedoara 14:00 AFC Unirea 1924
07,11,20 CSO Cugir 14:00 Sănătatea Cluj