Program tur Liga 3-Seria 7, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 1

12,09,20 Jiul Petroşani 2:2 Flacăra Horezu
12,09,20 Măgura Cisnădie 2:1 Hermannstadt 2
12,09,20 CSM Deva 1:2 Viitorul Şelimbăr
12,09,20 Minerul Costeşti 0:2 Viitorul Dăeşti
29,09,20 Gaz Metan 2 6:0 Tg. Cărbuneşti

 

ETAPA 2

19,09,20 Flacăra Horezu 3:1 Viitorul Dăeşti
19,09,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 3:1 CSM Deva
19,09,20 Jiul Petroşani 0:1 Măgura Cisnădie
18,09,20 Hermannstadt 2 0:1 Gaz Metan 2
13,10,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 7:0 Minerul Costeşti

 

ETAPA 3

25,09,20 Măgura Cisnădie 1:0 Flacăra Horezu
25,09,20 Gaz Metan 2 7:1 Jiul Petroşani
25,09,20 CSM Deva 2:1 Hermannstadt 2
26,09,20 Minerul Costeşti 1:2 Tg. Cărbuneşti
26,09,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 1:3 Viitorul Şelimbăr

 

ETAPA 4

02,10,20 Hermannstadt 2 4:3 Minerul Costeşti
02,10,20 Măgura Cisnădie 2:2 Gaz Metan 2
03,10,20 Flacăra Horezu 1:3 Viitorul Şelimbăr
03,10,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 5:2 Viitorul Dăeşti
03,10,20 Jiul Petroşani 3:1 CSM Deva

 

ETAPA 5

09,10,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 3:2 Tg. Cărbuneşti
10,10,20 Minerul Costeşti 2:2 Jiul Petroşani
10,10,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 3:2 Hermannstadt 2
27,10,20 Gaz Metan 2 0:4 Flacăra Horezu
27,10,20 CSM Deva 3:0 Măgura Cisnădie

 

ETAPA 6

16,10,20 Măgura Cisnădie 0:1 Minerul Costeşti
16,10,20 Gaz Metan 2 3:2 CSM Deva
17,10,20 Flacăra Horezu 3:3 Tg. Cărbuneşti
17,10,20 Jiul Petroşani 2:2 Viitorul Dăeşti
27,10,20 Hermannstadt 2 0:4 Viitorul Şelimbăr

 

ETAPA 7

24,10,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 0:1 Măgura Cisnădie
24,10,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 0:0 Hermannstadt 2
03,11,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 1:0 Jiul Petroşani
03,11,20 Minerul Costeşti 1:1 Gaz Metan 2
04,11,20 CSM Deva 1:1 Flacăra Horezu

 

ETAPA 8

30,10,20 Gaz Metan 2 3:2 Viitorul Dăeşti
30,10,20 Măgura Cisnădie 0:1 Viitorul Şelimbăr
30,10,20 CSM Deva 3:0 Minerul Costeşti
10,11,20 Flacăra Horezu 8:0 Hermannstadt 2
11,11,20 Jiul Petroşani 2:1 Tg. Cărbuneşti

 

ETAPA 9

06,11,20 Hermannstadt 2 1:1 Jiul Petroşani
06,11,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 1:0 Gaz Metan 2
07,11,20 Minerul Costeşti 2:2 Flacăra Horezu
07,11,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 0:0 CSM Deva
07,11,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 4:0 Măgura Cisnădie