Program tur Liga 3-Seria 7, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 1

12,09,20 Jiul Petroşani 2:2 Flacăra Horezu
12,09,20 Măgura Cisnădie 2:1 Hermannstadt 2
12,09,20 CSM Deva 1:2 Viitorul Şelimbăr
12,09,20 Minerul Costeşti 0:2 Viitorul Dăeşti
29,09,20 Gaz Metan 2 17:00 Tg. Cărbuneşti

 

ETAPA 2

19,09,20 Flacăra Horezu 3:1 Viitorul Dăeşti
19,09,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 3:1 CSM Deva
19,09,20 Jiul Petroşani 0:1 Măgura Cisnădie
18,09,20 Hermannstadt 2 0:1 Gaz Metan 2
Amânat Viitorul Şelimbăr 17:00 Minerul Costeşti

 

ETAPA 3

25,09,20 Măgura Cisnădie 1:0 Flacăra Horezu
25,09,20 Gaz Metan 2 7:1 Jiul Petroşani
25,09,20 CSM Deva 2:1 Hermannstadt 2
26,09,20 Minerul Costeşti 1:2 Tg. Cărbuneşti
26,09,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 1:3 Viitorul Şelimbăr

 

ETAPA 4

02,10,20 Hermannstadt 2 15:00 Minerul Costeşti
02,10,20 Măgura Cisnădie 15:00 Gaz Metan 2
03,10,20 Flacăra Horezu 15:00 Viitorul Şelimbăr
03,10,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 15:00 Viitorul Dăeşti
03,10,20 Jiul Petroşani 15:00 CSM Deva

 

ETAPA 5

09,10,20 Gaz Metan 2 15:00 Flacăra Horezu
10,10,20 CSM Deva 15:00 Măgura Cisnădie
10,10,20 Minerul Costeşti 15:00 Jiul Petroşani
10,10,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 15:00 Hermannstadt 2
10,10,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 15:00 Tg. Cărbuneşti

 

ETAPA 6

16,10,20 Hermannstadt 2 15:00 Viitorul Şelimbăr
16,10,20 Măgura Cisnădie 15:00 Minerul Costeşti
16,10,20 Gaz Metan 2 15:00 CSM Deva
17,10,20 Flacăra Horezu 15:00 Tg. Cărbuneşti
17,10,20 Jiul Petroşani 15:00 Viitorul Dăeşti

 

ETAPA 7

24,10,20 CSM Deva 15:00 Flacăra Horezu
24,10,20 Minerul Costeşti 15:00 Gaz Metan 2
24,10,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 15:00 Măgura Cisnădie
24,10,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 15:00 Jiul Petroşani
24,10,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 15:00 Hermannstadt 2

 

ETAPA 8

30,10,20 Gaz Metan 2 15:00 Viitorul Dăeşti
31,10,20 Flacăra Horezu 15:00 Hermannstadt 2
31,10,20 Jiul Petroşani 15:00 Tg. Cărbuneşti
31,10,20 Măgura Cisnădie 15:00 Viitorul Şelimbăr
31,10,20 CSM Deva 15:00 Minerul Costeşti

 

ETAPA 9

06,11,20 Hermannstadt 2 14:00 Jiul Petroşani
07,11,20 Minerul Costeşti 14:00 Flacăra Horezu
07,11,20 Viitorul Dăeşti 14:00 CSM Deva
07,11,20 Viitorul Şelimbăr 14:00 Gaz Metan 2
07,11,20 Tg. Cărbuneşti 14:00 Măgura Cisnădie