Program tur Liga 3-Seria 3, ediția 2020-2021

 

ETAPA 1

12,09,20 ACSM Olteniţa 4:0 Recolta Gh. Doja
12,09,20 Înainte Modelu 2:3 FC Viitorul 2
12,09,20 Popeşti-Leordeni 0:1 CS Afumaţi
12,09,20 Gloria Albeşti 2:0 Agricola Borcea
12,09,20 Mostiştea Ulmu 3:3 Axiopolis

 

ETAPA 2

19,09,20 Recolta Gh. Doja 2:7 Axiopolis
19,09,20 Agricola Borcea 1:2 Mostiştea Ulmu
19,09,20 CS Afumaţi 2:1 Gloria Albeşti
19,09,20 ACSM Olteniţa 0:2 Înainte Modelu
19,09,20 FC Viitorul 2 0:3 Popeşti-Leordeni

 

ETAPA 3

26,09,20 Înainte Modelu 5:0 Recolta Gh. Doja
26,09,20 Popeşti-Leordeni 2:2 ACSM Olteniţa
26,09,20 Gloria Albeşti 2:3 FC Viitorul 2
26,09,20 Mostiştea Ulmu 0:1 CS Afumaţi
26,09,20 Axiopolis 6:2 Agricola Borcea

 

ETAPA 4

03,10,20 Recolta Gh. Doja 1:4 Agricola Borcea
03,10,20 CS Afumaţi 4:0 Axiopolis
03,10,20 FC Viitorul 2 0:0 Mostiştea Ulmu
03,10,20 ACSM Olteniţa 0:4 Gloria Albeşti
03,10,20 Înainte Modelu 3:1 Popeşti-Leordeni

 

ETAPA 5

10,10,20 Popeşti-Leordeni 2:0 Recolta Gh. Doja
10,10,20 Gloria Albeşti 1:5 Înainte Modelu
10,10,20 Mostiştea Ulmu 6:1 ACSM Olteniţa
10,10,20 Axiopolis 3:1 FC Viitorul 2
10,10,20 Agricola Borcea 0:1 CS Afumaţi

 

ETAPA 6

17,10,20 Recolta Gh. Doja 0:4 CS Afumaţi
17,10,20 ACSM Olteniţa 0:1 Axiopolis
17,10,20 Înainte Modelu 0:1 Mostiştea Ulmu
17,10,20 Popeşti-Leordeni 1:0 Gloria Albeşti
28,10,20 FC Viitorul 2 6:4 Agricola Borcea

 

ETAPA 7

24,10,20 Gloria Albeşti 0:1 Recolta Gh. Doja
24,10,20 Mostiştea Ulmu 2:0 Popeşti-Leordeni
04,11,20 Axiopolis 1:2 Înainte Modelu
04,11,20 CS Afumaţi 1:1 FC Viitorul 2
04,11,20 Agricola Borcea 6:0 ACSM Olteniţa

 

ETAPA 8

31,10,20 Recolta Gh. Doja 2:0 FC Viitorul 2
31,10,20 ACSM Olteniţa 2:7 CS Afumaţi
31,10,20 Înainte Modelu 2:4 Agricola Borcea
31,10,20 Popeşti-Leordeni 2:2 Axiopolis
11,11,20 Gloria Albeşti 0:1 Mostiştea Ulmu

 

ETAPA 9

07,11,20 Mostiştea Ulmu 3:0 Recolta Gh. Doja
07,11,20 Axiopolis 6:1 Gloria Albeşti
07,11,20 Agricola Borcea 3:2 Popeşti-Leordeni
07,11,20 CS Afumaţi 1:0 Înainte Modelu
18,11,20 FC Viitorul 2 7:1 ACSM Olteniţa