Program retur Liga 3-Seria 7, ediția 2021-2022

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 7
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 7
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 7
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 7

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 JIUL PETROȘANI 0:1 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN
29,10,21 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 2:2 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
29,10,21 CSM REȘIȚA 4:0 AURUL BRAD
29,10,21 CSM DEVA 0:0 VOINȚA LUPAC
29,10,21 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 1:1 PANDURII TG. JIU

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 JIUL PETROȘANI 2:0 CSM DEVA
06,11,21 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN 1:6 CSM REȘIȚA
06,11,21 AURUL BRAD 3:0 VIITORUL PANDURII 2
06,11,21 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 1:2 VOINȚA LUPAC
05,11,21 PANDURII TG. JIU 1:1 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 VOINȚA LUPAC 2:1 PANDURII TG. JIU
13,11,21 CSM REȘIȚA 4:1 JIUL PETROȘANI
12,11,21 CSM DEVA 3:1 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
12,11,21 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 3:0 AURUL BRAD
12,11,21 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 1:1 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 CSM REȘIȚA 4:1 CSM DEVA
20,11,21 JIUL PETROȘANI 5:0 VIITORUL PANDURII 2
20,11,21 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN 3:0 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ
20,11,21 AURUL BRAD 1:1 VOINȚA LUPAC
19,11,21 PANDURII TG. JIU 3:0 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 5:2 AURUL BRAD
27,11,21 VOINȚA LUPAC 3:4 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN
26,11,21 CSM DEVA 2:1 PANDURII TG. JIU
26,11,21 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 0:0 JIUL PETROȘANI
26,11,21 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 0:8 CSM REȘIȚA

 

ETAPA 15

04,12,21 CSM REȘIȚA 7:0 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ
04,12,21 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN 5:1 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
04,12,21 AURUL BRAD 1:5 PANDURII TG. JIU
03,12,21 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 0:2 CSM DEVA
03,12,21 JIUL PETROȘANI 2:2 VOINȚA LUPAC

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,22 CSM DEVA 2:1 AURUL BRAD
11,03,22 PANDURII TG. JIU 2:2 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN
12,03,22 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 0:1 JIUL PETROȘANI
12,03,22 VOINȚA LUPAC 1:3 CSM REȘIȚA
12,03,22 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 0:5 VIITORUL PANDURII 2

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 CSM REȘIȚA 3:0 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI
19,03,22 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN 1:1 AURUL BRAD
18,03,22 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ 0:8 CSM DEVA
18,03,22 VIITORUL PANDURII 2 0:3 VOINȚA LUPAC
18,03,22 JIUL PETROȘANI 0:0 PANDURII TG. JIU

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 AURUL BRAD 0:1 JIUL PETROȘANI
26,03,22 TG. CĂRBUNEȘTI 1:0 VIITORUL PANDURII 2
26,03,22 VOINȚA LUPAC 3:0 PROGRESUL EZERIȘ
25,03,22 CSM DEVA 4:0 VIITORUL ŞIMIAN
25,03,22 PANDURII TG. JIU 0:0 CSM REȘIȚA