Program retur Liga 3-Seria 5, ediția 2021-2022

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 5
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 5
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 5
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 5

 

ETAPA 10

02,11,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 2:0 SEPSI OSK 2
30,10,21 CSO PLOPENI 0:0 HERMANNSTADT 2
30,10,21 CS BLEJOI 0:2 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
30,10,21 CETATE RÂȘNOV 1:1 FC PUCIOASA
30,10,21 KIDS TÂMPA 1:2 KSE TG. SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 CSO PLOPENI 1:2 CS BLEJOI
06,11,21 KSE TG. SECUIESC 0:1 CETATE RÂȘNOV
06,11,21 FC PUCIOASA 2:0 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
05,11,21 HERMANNSTADT 2 3:2 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
05,11,21 SEPSI OSK 2 1:0 KIDS TÂMPA

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 CETATE RÂȘNOV 1:0 SEPSI OSK 2
13,11,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 4:4 CSO PLOPENI
13,11,21 CS BLEJOI 1:1 FC PUCIOASA
13,11,21 KIDS TÂMPA 1:0 HERMANNSTADT 2
12,11,21 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 3:0 KSE TG. SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 13

21,11,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 1:3 CS BLEJOI
20,11,21 KSE TG. SECUIESC 2:2 FC PUCIOASA
20,11,21 CSO PLOPENI 1:0 KIDS TÂMPA
19,11,21 HERMANNSTADT 2 0:4 CETATE RÂȘNOV
19,11,21 SEPSI OSK 2 1:0 ODORHEIU SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 CS BLEJOI 0:0 KSE TG. SECUIESC
27,11,21 FC PUCIOASA 6:0 SEPSI OSK 2
27,11,21 CETATE RÂȘNOV 4:3 CSO PLOPENI
27,11,21 KIDS TÂMPA 2:0 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
26,11,21 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 4:2 HERMANNSTADT 2

 

ETAPA 15

05,12,21 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 0:3 CETATE RÂȘNOV
04,12,21 KIDS TÂMPA 1:5 CS BLEJOI
04,12,21 CSO PLOPENI 1:2 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
03,12,21 HERMANNSTADT 2 0:7 FC PUCIOASA
03,12,21 SEPSI OSK 2 1:1 KSE TG. SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 16

13,03,22 CETATE RÂȘNOV 1:2 KIDS TÂMPA
11,03,22 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 2:0 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
12,03,22 CS BLEJOI 2:0 SEPSI OSK 2
12,03,22 KSE TG. SECUIESC 0:0 HERMANNSTADT 2
12,03,22 FC PUCIOASA 1:1 CSO PLOPENI

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 SR MUN. BRAȘOV 2:4 FC PUCIOASA
19,03,22 HERMANNSTADT 2 4:1 SEPSI OSK 2
19,03,22 CETATE RÂȘNOV 1:1 CS BLEJOI
19,03,22 KIDS TÂMPA 1:1 ODORHEIU SECUIESC
19,03,22 CSO PLOPENI 1:0 KSE TG. SECUIESC

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 CS BLEJOI 2:3 HERMANNSTADT 2
26,03,22 KSE TG. SECUIESC 0:0 SR MUN. BRAȘOV
26,03,22 FC PUCIOASA 1:1 KIDS TÂMPA
26,03,22 ODORHEIU SECUIESC 3:1 CETATE RÂȘNOV
25,03,22 SEPSI OSK 2 0:1 CSO PLOPENI