Program retur Liga 3-Seria 1, ediția 2021-2022

 

Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-off Liga 3 Seria 1
Clasament Play-out Liga 3 Seria 1

 

ETAPA 10

30,10,21 Ceahlăul 5:3 CSM Paşcani
30,10,21 Sporting Vaslui 5:0 Bucovina Rădăuţi
30,10,21 CSM Bacău 3:2 Şomuz Fălticeni
30,10,21 Dante Botoşani 2:1 Ştiinţa Miroslava
30,10,21 Huşana Huşi 1:2 Foresta Suceava

 

ETAPA 11

06,11,21 HUȘANA HUȘI 1:0 CEAHLĂUL
06,11,21 FORESTA SUCEAVA 1:0 DANTE BOTOȘANI
06,11,21 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 3:1 CSM BACĂU
06,11,21 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 1:1 SPORTING VASLUI
06,11,21 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 1:0 CSM PAȘCANI

 

ETAPA 12

13,11,21 CEAHLĂUL 4:1 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
13,11,21 SPORTING VASLUI 0:1 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
13,11,21 CSM BACĂU 1:3 FORESTA SUCEAVA
13,11,21 DANTE BOTOȘANI 1:0 HUȘANA HUȘI
12,11,21 CSM PAȘCANI 0:0 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI

 

ETAPA 13

20,11,21 DANTE BOTOȘANI 0:0 CEAHLĂUL
20,11,21 HUȘANA HUȘI 3:0 CSM BACĂU
20,11,21 FORESTA SUCEAVA 2:1 SPORTING VASLUI
20,11,21 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 2:1 CSM PAȘCANI
20,11,21 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 0:5 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI

 

ETAPA 14

27,11,21 CEAHLĂUL 0:0 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
27,11,21 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 2:1 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
27,11,21 SPORTING VASLUI 1:1 HUȘANA HUȘI
27,11,21 CSM BACĂU 0:2 DANTE BOTOȘANI
26,11,21 CSM PAȘCANI 2:3 FORESTA SUCEAVA

 

ETAPA 15

04,12,21 CSM BACĂU 1:0 CEAHLĂUL
04,12,21 DANTE BOTOȘANI 0:3 SPORTING VASLUI
04,12,21 HUȘANA HUȘI 3:0 CSM PAȘCANI
04,12,21 FORESTA SUCEAVA 3:0 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
04,12,21 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 1:1 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI

 

ETAPA 16

11,03,22 CSM PAȘCANI 1:1 DANTE BOTOȘANI
12,03,22 CEAHLĂUL 1:0 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA
12,03,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 1:0 FORESTA SUCEAVA
12,03,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 3:2 HUȘANA HUȘI
12,03,22 SPORTING VASLUI 2:0 CSM BACĂU

 

ETAPA 17

19,03,22 SPORTING VASLUI 0:0 CEAHLĂUL
19,03,22 CSM BACĂU 2:2 CSM PAȘCANI
19,03,22 DANTE BOTOȘANI 1:0 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI
19,03,22 HUȘANA HUȘI 1:0 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI
19,03,22 FORESTA SUCEAVA 2:0 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA

 

ETAPA 18

26,03,22 CEAHLĂUL 1:0 FORESTA SUCEAVA
26,03,22 ȘTIINȚA MIROSLAVA 1:2 HUȘANA HUȘI
26,03,22 ȘOMUZ FĂLTICENI 0:2 DANTE BOTOȘANI
26,03,22 BUCOVINA RĂDĂUȚI 2:2 CSM BACĂU
25,03,22 CSM PAȘCANI 0:2 SPORTING VASLUI