căutare personalizată

 

CSS3 Button Rollover Css3Menu.com


Sigla_Cupa-Romaniei-Timisoreana

CUPA RONIEI editia 2013-2014

 

 

Meciurile Fazei I se desfasoara intr-un singur tur eliminatoriu.
Faza I  - CUPA ROMÂNIEI
17.iul.13 17:30 Performața Alba Iulia3 3-0 Jiul Petroșani
17.iul.13 17:30 Gloria CTP Arad 3-0 CS Vladimirescu
17.iul.13 17:30 Sporting Pitești 1-3 SCM Argeș Pitești
17.iul.13 17:30 SC Bacău 2 1-3 CS Aerostar Bacău
17.iul.13 17:30  Hidișelul de Sus 3-1 CS Național Sebiș
17.iul.13 17:30 Viitorul Lechința 3-0 FCM Turda
17.iul.13 17:30 Luceafărul M. Eminescu 1-0 Știința Miroslava
17.iul.13 17:30 FC Brașov 2 0-3 Civitas Făgăraș
17.iul.13 17:30 Conpet Cireșu 5-1 Viitorul Domnești
17.iul.13 17:30 Voința Lupac 0-3 Autocatania Caransebeș
17.iul.13 17:30 Dunărea Ciocănești 1-10 CS Voluntari
17.iul.13 17:30 Voința Lanurile 0-1 CS Afumați
17.iul.13 17:30 Vulturii Vultureni 0-1 Sănătatea Cluj
17.iul.13 17:30  Danubius Rasova 3-6 Rapid Fetești
17.iul.13 17:30 FC Păpăuți 2-0 Conpet Ploiești
17.iul.13 17:30 Voința Pietroșița 0-2 FCM Târgoviște
17.iul.13 17:30 AS Podari 2-0 Apa Craiova
17.iul.13 17:30 Sporting Liești 4-0 CSM Focșani
17.iul.13 17:30 Bolintin Vale Malu Spart 6-3 Concordia Chiajna 2
17.iul.13 17:30 Știința Turceni 0-1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2
17.iul.13 17:30 Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0-1 FC Zagon
17.iul.13 17:30 Armata Aurul Brad 3-1 Vulturii Lugoj
17.iul.13 17:30 Voința Cocora 3-0 Victoria Chirnogi
17.iul.13 17:30 Rapid Dumești - Ceahlăul 2 Piatra Neamț
17.iul.13 17:30 AS Popești Leordeni 3-0 Rapid 2 București
17.iul.13 17:30 Avântul Bârsana 8-5 Plimob Sighetul Marmației
17.iul.13 17:30 CS Baia de Aramă 0-2 CS Muncitorul Reșița
17.iul.13 17:30 ACS Miercurea Nirajului 8-7 Avântul Reghin
17.iul.13 17:30 Cetatea Târgu Neamț 0-1 Petrotub Roman
17.iul.13 17:30 Inter Markus Slatina 2-1 CS Vișina Nouă
17.iul.13 17:30 Petrolistul Boldești 6-1 CS Tunari
17.iul.13 17:30 AS Tâlna Orașul Nou 3-0 Europa Alba Iulia
17.iul.13 17:30 CS Barcău Nușfalău 1-4 Seso Câmpia Turzii
17.iul.13 17:30 Spicul Șeica Mare 3-0 Girom Albota
17.iul.13 17:30 Progresul Frătăuții Vechi 1-0 Bucovina Rădăuți
17.iul.13 17:30 FC 2007 Gîrceni 1-0 FC Oțelul 2 Galați
17.iul.13 17:30 Hidro Rm. Vâlcea 1-0 ACS Urban Titu
17.iul.13 17:30 Național 2012 Golești 6-5 Young Stars Panciu
17.iul.13 17:30 AS Ilie Oană 3-0 FC Sportul Studențesc 2
17.iul.13 17:30 Izbânda M. Kogalniceanu 3-0 Eolica Baia
17.iul.13 17:30 Sporting Roșiorii de Vede 2-1 FCM Alexandria
17.iul.13 17:30 Ripensia Timișoara 3-0 Flacăra Făget
 

trafic ranking

Statistici web

Copyright 2008-2011 - Fotbal-flash